Profession | Free Online RPG Fantasy Game MMORPG DarkSwords | Aeronautics


Aeronautics
## Player Exp
1 Het 2100000000
2 Asteroid 2100000000
3 Checksinthemail 2099999659
4 ezibito.com 2099998943
5 Baton 1999159974
6 Andres de Fonollosa 1853858597
7 LUCIFER 1835705313
8 Battousai 1731190826
9 Kronkamor 1676538133
10 iiMerk 1530177392
11 Zm 1401823959
12 Nemaa 1353648777
13 Cupuyc 1327448457
14 KING1 1264789076
15 halfbreed 1251956328
16 CIIAPTAK 1233451662
17 Moeport 1161887954
18 S a m a r a 1084454894
19 Elizabeth 1075813916
20 _KING_ARTHUR_ 940838581
21 Kawasaki 880273233
22 Stewie Griffin 858003874
23 -DDoS AttacK- 788836246
24 SmartBoy.com 725316032
25 Darth Raven 718030283
26 Flo 705795188
27 CONSTANTINE 677624108
28 Risingdawn.com 658245353
29 Crisis 647508060
30 Undefined 619672484
31 KungFuPanda 603904033
32 Budennowsk 603288900
33 Tilestra 527800088
34 DEAD INSIDE 512851930
35 B o p u lll k a 504708922
36 Patrick Star 468599819
37 Belguard.com 463930448
38 Dragoness 444364938
39 Anvil 442886312
40 VASUA 431359768
41 Niko.ua 419704965
42 S.T.A.L.K.E.R. 418367431
43 Jameson 416704885
44 Eric_T_Cartman 415479093
45 StonehearteD.com 411842842
46 Sylar 405457918
47 _OLIVIA_ 387435222
48 Waineworld.com 380520542
49 V_I_T_Y_A.ua 378891890
50 Dendroid 372737678
51 UNDERTAKER 363236216
52 ATAMAH 358022555
53 TomKruzHeadless.com 355416736
54 Dave83 342488841
55 Rancorous 340087814
56 JohnnyB.com 336446860
57 -Volan de Mort- 323561099
58 Pure Evil 320709012
59 Expellee 308979743
60 Lord_DEMON 301555188
61 Stepman 298586481
62 Travis Scott 297701089
63 TOURNAMENT 292259079
64 KeeJay 290356394
65 _Virus_ 288195685
66 Invite 286627850
67 L U N A 283780438
68 XaHHa 282921200
69 TrIpPin.com 280676361
70 Arwen 280221680
71 Creeper 277486049
72 Kentavr win 276690730
73 Dagerman.com 275674864
74 Kinglock.com 275411837
75 Mystique 273081288
76 Drugme 269245674
77 _SAMURAI_ 266157558
78 Emelya 264267397
79 BiG DUCK 263442172
80 GLADIATOR 258725180
81 Miraculous LadyBug 256236894
82 VanHelsing 254158202
83 Thor.com 253125266
84 Dirty Rat.com 252410818
85 Chifir 251651469
86 Prestupnik 239036664
87 T_A_N_O_S 236773753
88 ALESSA 235608202
89 _DoppelgangeR_ 235188937
90 lily197.com 232817571
91 Mag of Baku 232751323
92 VVP 229406774
93 Nyx Ulric 229247379
94 Thomas Shelby 229025057
95 Grey Fullbaster 226681362
96 Riland 224716160
97 Fire 222220842
98 FREEMAN 221537386
99 Dauvs 221124760
100 Sharpey 216107403



21% 21% 29% 29%


UsmanovsClan
Forgotten Warriors
S.T.A.L.K.E.R.
POW
Temporis Custodibus

South Savanna
09:57 13/06
Creek
22:07 12/06
Emerald Cape
19:45 12/06