Profession | Free Online RPG Fantasy Game MMORPG DarkSwords | Harvesting


Harvesting
## Player Exp
1 Dj nafanja.ua 15857186
2 Death_my.ru.ua 11793371
3 Arwen 10374743
4 Het 10294781
5 Alchoholical 9867240
6 Markiza angelov 7334509
7 Foxy di 5175744
8 Lameliya 4308364
9 nubyara 3882634
10 Grudge.com 3712609
11 Travkin 3441278
12 KOXAHA.ua 3385796
13 Snow Queen 3081573
14 Darmaedas 3003201
15 Xxbelkaxx 2688297
16 Zaramot 2521020
17 Vitaly 2435376
18 Watergoblin 2317482
19 Maska 2254234
20 Borodin.com 2216304
21 Eviscerator.com 2204761
22 Bonny.com 2176336
23 Aligarh 2114303
24 G u li v e r 2075786
25 Nerdanel 1911875
26 KRANKPOTS.com 1854186
27 KRANSKY.com 1825547
28 Koraks 1821740
29 vall 1817382
30 ALESSA 1748247
31 Valkyrja 1695305
32 Waiper 1579734
33 PerumoV 1552939
34 YouCantSeeMe.de.com 1473660
35 Fiower 1359744
36 By flower 1339888
37 Sassinak 1335941
38 Andres de Fonollosa 1329180
39 Icerain 1279169
40 SvJoNik 1209565
41 Mozilla.com 1192050
42 O X I D E 1188486
43 K_a_r_r_a_h 1171185
44 Needle 1168956
45 Inka 1166618
46 Sharpey 1139384
47 Raulitoo 1119720
48 Imnukedup.com 1110314
49 Aneschka.com 1096082
50 - G R U T - 1023383
51 xxxROMARIOxxx 993722
52 G R A F 967187
53 S_A_R_Y_M_A_N 962130
54 Hensy desmond 938079
55 Serofim 936867
56 gabana 923807
57 Solusumspectrum 893788
58 Sofokl 875793
59 Woodju 870163
60 Daughter.com 842009
61 Outpatient.com 838995
62 Drugme 838408
63 Cant lose 835103
64 Elmir 832534
65 Serpan.su 830108
66 Ennui.com 829163
67 _EvE_ 825473
68 Calcium 784291
69 Bygai.su 781825
70 Kronkamor 780031
71 Ingrimmsch.com 763193
72 Reckless Rider 717290
73 Doctor Rick 695689
74 dart259111.com 653377
75 Valhalla 651033
76 Elyzaveta 633400
77 Vlad The Impaler 617424
78 Rubick 611778
79 KungFuPanda 604228
80 Devil may cray 602851
81 NASTJA 566938
82 Motzpuppe 551995
83 Gandalfthewhite.com 531945
84 KING1 521226
85 Judy 504633
86 Illika aen Leda 503858
87 Andy-mag 486732
88 Scratte 485199
89 Neanderthal 476422
90 Fillip 458524
91 IceTears 451139
92 Piypiypiy 450612
93 zaxa.ua 433229
94 Djan.ua 426164
95 Tory-superrr 409872
96 Magic dream.com 405138
97 Dragoness 399001
98 NottheWinner 398727
99 CIIAPTAK 398529
100 Tilestra 397818



21% 21% 29% 29%


UsmanovsClan
Forgotten Warriors
S.T.A.L.K.E.R.
POW
Temporis Custodibus

South Savanna
09:57 13/06
Creek
22:07 12/06
Emerald Cape
19:45 12/06