Profession | Free Online RPG Fantasy Game MMORPG DarkSwords | Melting


Melting
## Player Exp
1 KING1 2100000000
2 CIIAPTAK 2099999997
3 Het 2099999989
4 Alchoholical 2099999983
5 Tomasito 2099999981
6 Thomas Shelby 2099999948
7 darkfury 2099999770
8 CONSTANTINE 2099999526
9 Baton 2099999132
10 FREEMAN 2099998281
11 Bygai.su 2099994846
12 Sofia 2099992161
13 RAGNAR 2099991116
14 Craysler 2098237500
15 3BEPb 2095967176
16 Bygai.com 1916428719
17 Drunk Cherry 1904925100
18 Valkyrja 1825814779
19 Newesta_Satany 1823649047
20 Tilestra 1809414868
21 Woodju 1804373384
22 Kamok 1782305771
23 Mag_Kast_Russia 1769404747
24 Mllm 1678278050
25 Papntet 1654631321
26 Zulfiye 1620050000
27 Elyzaveta 1578792384
28 ATAMAH 1530675853
29 Rancorous 1500560735
30 Duke Nukem 1465411870
31 Elizabeth 1403869918
32 _OLIVIA_ 1330309055
33 Nerdanel 1285950357
34 Gospozha 1230557973
35 Travis Scott 1217131640
36 Andres de Fonollosa 1143574535
37 GangsteR 1047233685
38 Expellee.ua 1000782340
39 Drugme 996614706
40 Russkiy.ua 983989091
41 Award 913843342
42 Precursor Chaos 907805561
43 Hellscreamm 902121116
44 Darcfury.su 881319081
45 Jhrec 839642940
46 - G R U T - 837955192
47 Sharpey 812711717
48 Azov.com 806864589
49 _KING_ARTHUR_ 786660054
50 Aeolus 745299720
51 Ironman 725970269
52 Undefined 714581111
53 LUCIFER 673891502
54 zINDESTRUCTIBLE 657480421
55 DEMON 007 647594569
56 Triple Trouble 622566272
57 V_I_T_Y_A.ua 617411798
58 K_a_r_r_a_h 607708067
59 Caroline 604736322
60 Yeraz ferman 595921278
61 DEAD INSIDE 590585222
62 Lameliya 589821568
63 Toxa.com 586784085
64 Aligarh 585063978
65 Kawasaki 583044423
66 Poroshenko 579703037
67 DEATH NOTE.com 567412605
68 NASTJA 544310853
69 Crisis 541299113
70 Flowwweret 535377904
71 KungFuPanda 534695446
72 Igz 527901380
73 IIIaPuK 522958006
74 Markiza angelov 520549285
75 Allakey 511410582
76 Oberst 480880039
77 Reckless Rider 465523672
78 BYGAI 464922577
79 Dr. Livesey 464132405
80 UNDERTAKER 463575007
81 Riks 462174500
82 Andy-mag 461453940
83 Elfz 455225568
84 S_i_b_b_a 448610481
85 Orkwarrior 445014442
86 KoLobo4eK 441494642
87 K o r e e c 438893721
88 AntonioJ 438686071
89 Katylar 433916318
90 Night wayfarer 427745561
91 Eskikermen 420265072
92 Demon Boo 416582697
93 Doctor Rick 414963307
94 Devil may cray 411279413
95 Dj nafanja.ua 410117450
96 Kvis 409036985
97 Fiower 404832499
98 Kronkamor 401714669
99 Fire 398288978
100 Muzukant 396758043



21% 21% 29% 29%


UsmanovsClan
Forgotten Warriors
S.T.A.L.K.E.R.
POW
Temporis Custodibus

South Savanna
09:57 13/06
Creek
22:07 12/06
Emerald Cape
19:45 12/06