Personal ranking | Free Online RPG Fantasy Game MMORPG DarkSwords | By wealth


Player Rating by Wealth
Place Player Total
1 Soul of dark 100009491223
2 Newesta_Satany 62440779937
3 xakep 60232480639
4 Touka Kirishima 10770584048
5 Ghawain.com 7981199640
6 Konjak.su 5700653082
7 Habriel a 5647155697
8 Flawyeth 4231218852
9 Daniella 3883163139
10 Darcfury.su 3828117711
11 Het 3708923228
12 Black lion.com 3695779436
13 Unforgetable 3654607608
14 Botman.com 3544670857
15 Nevlezai 3526003515
16 Wasay.com 3265654855
17 Flayroth 3003000000
18 Bulavochka 2947345982
19 Murzmuz 2873017783
20 Mali.ua 2853333898
21 From russia 2805487347
22 Lukyan 2438677259
23 Givi Zurabovich 2408069349
24 Melodee 2391207606
25 Sarasvati 2300825189
26 Moon river 2256643494
27 Marsita 2104327568
28 Jin Mori 2099902395
29 Santechnik 2079813981
30 Dextorious 2057400097
31 Icerain 2038600611
32 Rus 2026923767
33 Herias 1879345266
34 dushegub s n 1769632822
35 _autoruN_ 1767492482
36 Odin dva tree 1719690976
37 Alex Donn 1689946684
38 Dying light 1659307536
39 Vagor 1615116291
40 PabloY.com 1594122815
41 LORD TULPAN 1544605645
42 Tosjan 1522995756
43 Jevjik 1503530833
44 Aligarh 1477219975
45 Splinter cell 1407463959
46 Fereg 1390305271
47 Papntet 1338363069
48 zlyden manjak 1306009810
49 Tera 1284637701
50 Kak tut s 1266541876
51 K0MBAT 1263699152
52 Kak to ne tak 1205686752
53 Rezervict 1201751033
54 Onduline 1174664474
55 Lady of dream 1138982487
56 Evalle tigana 1094293577
57 Bugalter 1081001327
58 Yaromir 1080566201
59 Staks 1080488173
60 Minipablox.com 1064147810
61 FabuLouS 1058682815
62 Satana 1052614363
63 lovkiy88 1039956095
64 Rishatik 1038011280
65 Rotty.com 1037704622
66 Crown majesta 1036332403
67 Tantoknife 1033067946
68 Tolstik 1024501779
69 Latinda 1004819818
70 Granderator 974182886
71 Frick mashine 957636165
72 Vedun.su 933426085
73 Barkeeper 929804984
74 Magonya.ua 924088805
75 Kykycik 923130222
76 Devilrider.com 919666906
77 email.ua 894438493
78 kart28 891002876
79 Teide 877839554
80 Peaceful mage 862801518
81 Gramius 860508085
82 Raulitoo 855598993
83 Gayang 846205479
84 Apentheon 839655026
85 ikusan.com 837886718
86 Buran5 821569140
87 Dreamwolf 816316975
88 Oriana.ua 815613873
89 KOT_NAOBOROT 813057542
90 H i m e r a 808302990
91 Zaramot 806756117
92 Vellites 802308073
93 Lelani 776306899
94 Tehi 776229569



21% 21% 29% 29%


UsmanovsClan
Forgotten Warriors
S.T.A.L.K.E.R.
POW
Temporis Custodibus

South Savanna
09:57 13/06
Creek
22:07 12/06
Emerald Cape
19:45 12/06