Profession | Free Online RPG Fantasy Game MMORPG DarkSwords | Melting


Melting
## Player Exp
1 KING1 2100000000
2 CIIAPTAK 2099999997
3 Het 2099999989
4 Tomasito 2099999981
5 Thomas Shelby 2099999948
6 darkfury 2099999770
7 CONSTANTINE 2099999526
8 Baton 2099999132
9 FREEMAN 2099998281
10 Alchoholical 2099995768
11 Bygai.su 2099994846
12 Sofia 2099992161
13 RAGNAR 2099991116
14 Craysler 2098237500
15 3BEPb 2095967176
16 Bygai.com 1916428719
17 Valkyrja 1825814779
18 Newesta_Satany 1823649047
19 Tilestra 1809414868
20 Kamok 1782305771
21 Mag_Kast_Russia 1769404747
22 Drunk Cherry 1759039184
23 Woodju 1723926984
24 Mllm 1678278050
25 Papntet 1654631321
26 Zulfiye 1620050000
27 Elyzaveta 1578792384
28 Rancorous 1500560735
29 Duke Nukem 1465411870
30 ATAMAH 1451275159
31 _OLIVIA_ 1330309055
32 Elizabeth 1326592008
33 Nerdanel 1281662894
34 Gospozha 1230557973
35 Travis Scott 1217131640
36 Andres de Fonollosa 1143574535
37 GangsteR 1047233685
38 Expellee.ua 1000782340
39 Drugme 996614706
40 Award 913841991
41 Precursor Chaos 907805561
42 Hellscreamm 902121116
43 Darcfury.su 881319081
44 Russkiy.ua 865887629
45 Jhrec 839629682
46 - G R U T - 837955192
47 Sharpey 812711717
48 Azov.com 806864589
49 CASTIEL 774749640
50 Ironman 725970269
51 Undefined 714581111
52 LUCIFER 673891502
53 zINDESTRUCTIBLE 657480421
54 DEMON 007 647594569
55 Aeolus 647126446
56 Triple Trouble 622566272
57 V_I_T_Y_A.ua 617411798
58 K_a_r_r_a_h 607708067
59 Caroline 604736322
60 Yeraz ferman 595921278
61 DEAD INSIDE 590585222
62 Lameliya 589821568
63 Toxa.com 586784085
64 Aligarh 585063978
65 Kawasaki 583044423
66 Poroshenko 579703037
67 DEATH NOTE.com 567412520
68 NASTJA 544279796
69 Crisis 541299113
70 Flowwweret 535377904
71 KungFuPanda 534695446
72 Igz 527901380
73 IIIaPuK 522958006
74 Allakey 511410582
75 Markiza angelov 496686099
76 Oberst 480880039
77 Reckless Rider 465523672
78 BYGAI 464922577
79 Dr. Livesey 464132405
80 Riks 462174500
81 Andy-mag 461453940
82 S_i_b_b_a 448610481
83 Orkwarrior 444993011
84 UNDERTAKER 444168942
85 KoLobo4eK 441494642
86 K o r e e c 438893721
87 AntonioJ 438686071
88 Elfz 437967359
89 Katylar 432973664
90 Night wayfarer 427745561
91 Eskikermen 420265072
92 Demon Boo 416582697
93 Devil may cray 411279413
94 Kvis 409036985
95 Doctor Rick 407029723
96 Fiower 404832499
97 Kronkamor 401714669
98 Dj nafanja.ua 401405462
99 Fire 398288978
100 Temperance 396620795



22% 26% 27% 25%


BAD_BOYS
UsmanovsClan
XZ
Temporis Custodibus
S.T.A.L.K.E.R.

Snow Field
10:40 19/05
Reign of Hades
12:03 19/05
Underground Lake
15:48 19/05