Personal ranking | Free Online RPG Fantasy Game MMORPG DarkSwords | By wealth


Player Rating by Wealth
Place Player Total
1 Soul of dark 99999364176
2 Newesta_Satany 62440779937
3 xakep 60232480639
4 Touka Kirishima 9175670464
5 Ghawain.com 7981199640
6 Konjak.su 5584623826
7 Habriel a 5569732119
8 autoruN_2 4447355578
9 Daniella 3883163139
10 Darcfury.su 3771405956
11 Black lion.com 3695779436
12 Unforgetable 3654607608
13 Botman.com 3544670857
14 Nevlezai 3534003515
15 Het 3411441575
16 Wasay.com 3067651662
17 Flayroth 3003000000
18 Bulavochka 2947345982
19 Murzmuz 2873017783
20 Mali.ua 2853333898
21 From russia 2805487347
22 Melodee 2719901234
23 Celina 2545334183
24 lovkiy88 2450527939
25 Lukyan 2438677259
26 Moon river 2256643494
27 Santechnik 2079813981
28 Icerain 2038600611
29 Rus 2026923767
30 Marsita 1960571159
31 Herias 1879345266
32 O X I D E 1836375006
33 Givi Zurabovich 1827012684
34 Jin Mori 1826386129
35 dushegub s n 1769632822
36 Dextorious 1725431128
37 Odin dva tree 1719690976
38 Alex Donn 1689946684
39 Dying light 1659307536
40 PabloY.com 1594122815
41 Vagor 1589708328
42 LORD TULPAN 1537925945
43 Tosjan 1522995756
44 Jevjik 1503530833
45 RIZIK 1458373518
46 Splinter cell 1387704711
47 Papntet 1338363069
48 Aligarh 1311619975
49 Fereg 1306375529
50 zlyden manjak 1306009810
51 Tera 1284637701
52 Dealer 1276631891
53 Kak tut s 1266541876
54 K0MBAT 1263699152
55 Kak to ne tak 1205686752
56 Onduline 1162573334
57 Rezervict 1142376329
58 Lady of dream 1137004606
59 Evalle tigana 1094293577
60 Bugalter 1081001327
61 Yaromir 1080566201
62 Staks 1080488173
63 Minipablox.com 1064147810
64 Satana 1052614363
65 FabuLouS 1052064743
66 Rishatik 1038011280
67 Rotty.com 1037704622
68 Crown majesta 1036332403
69 Tantoknife 1033067946
70 Needle 1006623886
71 Latinda 1004819818
72 Twohits 974499107
73 Granderator 974182886
74 Frick mashine 936659649
75 Vedun.su 933426085
76 Barkeeper 929804984
77 Magonya.ua 924088805
78 Kykycik 923130222
79 Devilrider.com 916489316
80 email.ua 894438493
81 Latvian horse 884358796
82 Teide 877839554
83 Peaceful mage 862801518
84 Gramius 860508085
85 ramiral 859575511
86 Raulitoo 855598993
87 Gayang 846205479
88 Apentheon 839655026
89 Buran5 821569140
90 Dreamwolf 816316975
91 Oriana.ua 815613873
92 H i m e r a 808302990
93 KOT_NAOBOROT 786444583
94 Lelani 776306899



22% 26% 27% 25%


BAD_BOYS
UsmanovsClan
XZ
Temporis Custodibus
S.T.A.L.K.E.R.

Snow Field
10:40 19/05
Reign of Hades
12:03 19/05
Underground Lake
15:48 19/05